Guangzhou KML hardware Co., Ltd.
Member No.:YJT00799 Home >Product Catalog  
 
Product Category
studs
nuts
cheese head · hexagon
rivets
round head · countersunk head · flat head · hexagon · cheese head
welding nails
flat head · cheese head
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 980(V)-1987
GB
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB 872-1986
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12618.2-2006
GB /T 15855.1-1995
GB /T 17880.1-1999
GB /T 17880.2-1999
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB /T 17880.5-1999
GB /T 902.3(PT)-1998
ISO
ISO 13918(IT)-1998
ISO 13918(PT)-1998
ISO 15973-2000
ISO 15974-2000
Q
Q 372
QC
QC /T 861-2011
Self-Clinching
Self-Clinching BSO BSOS BSOA BSO4
Self-Clinching BSO BSOS BSOA BSO4
Self-Clinching CLA
Self-Clinching FH FHS FHA
Self-Clinching NZ
Self-Clinching S SS CLS CLSS SP
Self-Clinching SO SOS SOA SO4
Self-Clinching Z
YJT
YJT 3003
YJT 3004
YJT 3005
YJT 3006
YJT 3007
YJT 3008
YJT 8001
YJT 8002
YJT 8003
YJT 8005
YJT 8008
YJT 8009
YJT 8011
YJT 8012
YJT 8013
YJT 8018(KML)
Others
Others 灯笼铆钉-

Contact Us
Contact: 任永辉
Telephone: +86-20-39962378/39973905
Mobile Phone: +86-18027324588
Fax: +86-20-39973260
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Product Catalog
No. Picture Product Mobile
1 Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets GB /T 12615 - 1990
Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets
2 120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Closed And Blind Rivets GB 12616 - 1990
120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Closed And Blind Rivets
3 120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets GB 12617 - 1990
120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets
4 Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets GB 12618 - 1990
Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets
5 Flat Head Riveted Nuts GB /T 17880.1 - 1999
Flat Head Riveted Nuts
6 90° Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts GB /T 17880.2 - 1999
90° Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts
7 90° Small Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts GB /T 17880.3 - 1999
90° Small Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts
8 120°small Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts GB /T 17880.4 - 1999
120°small Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts
9 Flat Head Hexagon Riveted Nuts GB /T 17880.5 - 1999
Flat Head Hexagon Riveted Nuts
10 Q 37 (A)
11 120°small countersunk internal and external half hex rivet nuts YJT 3003
120°small countersunk internal and external half hex rivet nuts
12 Riveting thickness YJT 8001
Riveting thickness
13 Slotted rivet nut with flat head YJT 8005
Slotted rivet nut with flat head
14 Flat Head Threaded Tubular Hexagon Blind Riveted Nuts QC /T 861 - 2011
Flat Head Threaded Tubular Hexagon Blind Riveted Nuts
Contact:
Telephone:020-3996 2378 / 3997 3905
Fax:020-3997 3260
Mobile Phone:18027324588
email:694985170@qq.com, sales-ren@gzkml.com.cn
QQ/MSN:694985170