Guangzhou KML hardware Co., Ltd.
Premium
Supplier
8 th
year
Member No.:YJT00799 Home >Product Catalog  
 
Product Category
studs
nuts
hexagon · cheese head
rivets
countersunk head · flat head · round head · hexagon · cheese head
welding nails
flat head · cheese head
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 980-1987
GB
GB 12617-1990
GB 872-1986
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12618-1990
GB /T 12618.2-2006
GB /T 15855.1-1995
GB /T 17880.1-1999
GB /T 17880.2-1999
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB /T 17880.5-1999
GB /T 902.3(PT)-1998
ISO
ISO 13918(IT)-1998
ISO 13918(PT)-1998
ISO 15973-2000
ISO 15974-2000
Self-Clinching
Self-Clinching BSO
Self-Clinching BSO
Self-Clinching FH
Self-Clinching NZ
Self-Clinching S
Self-Clinching S
Self-Clinching SO
Self-Clinching Z
Q
Q 372
QC
QC /T 861-2011
YJT
YJT 1004-2012
YJT 1005-2012
YJT 1006-2012
YJT 1007-2012
YJT 1008-2012
YJT 1009-2012
YJT 1010-2012
YJT 1013-2012
YJT 1035-2012
YJT 1036-2012
YJT 1046
YJT 1046
YJT 1048
YJT 1049
YJT 1050
YJT /KML 1114-2017
Others
Others 灯笼铆钉-

Contact Us
Contact: 任永辉
Telephone: +86-20-39962378/39973905
Mobile Phone: +86-18027324588
Fax: +86-20-39973260
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Product Catalog
No. Picture Product Mobile
1 Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets GB /T 12615 - 1990
Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets
2 120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Closed And Blind Rivets GB 12616 - 1990
120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Closed And Blind Rivets
3 120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets GB 12617 - 1990
120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets
4 Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets GB /T 12618 - 1990
Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets
5 Flat Head Riveted Nuts GB /T 17880.1 - 1999
Flat Head Riveted Nuts
6 90° Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts GB /T 17880.2 - 1999
90° Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts
7 90° Small Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts GB /T 17880.3 - 1999
90° Small Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts
8 120°small Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts GB /T 17880.4 - 1999
120°small Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts
9 Flat Head Hexagon Riveted Nuts GB /T 17880.5 - 1999
Flat Head Hexagon Riveted Nuts
10 Q 37 (A)
11 120°small countersunk internal and external half hex rivet nuts YJT 1004 - 2012
120°small countersunk internal and external half hex rivet nuts
12 Riveting thickness YJT 1008 - 2012
Riveting thickness
13 Slotted rivet nut with flat head YJT 1035 - 2012
Slotted rivet nut with flat head
14 Flat Head Threaded Tubular Hexagon Blind Riveted Nuts QC /T 861 - 2011
Flat Head Threaded Tubular Hexagon Blind Riveted Nuts
Contact:
Telephone:020-3996 2378 / 3997 3905
Fax:020-3997 3260
Mobile Phone:18027324588
email:694985170@qq.com, sales-ren@gzkml.com.cn
QQ/MSN:694985170