Guangzhou KML hardware Co., Ltd.
Premium
Supplier
8 th
year
Member No.:YJT00799 Home  
 
Product Category
studs
nuts
hexagon · cheese head
rivets
countersunk head · flat head · round head · hexagon · cheese head
welding nails
flat head · cheese head
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 980-1987
GB
GB 12617-1990
GB 872-1986
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12618-1990
GB /T 12618.2-2006
GB /T 15855.1-1995
GB /T 17880.1-1999
GB /T 17880.2-1999
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB /T 17880.5-1999
GB /T 902.3(PT)-1998
ISO
ISO 13918(IT)-1998
ISO 13918(PT)-1998
ISO 15973-2000
ISO 15974-2000
Self-Clinching
Self-Clinching BSO
Self-Clinching BSO
Self-Clinching FH
Self-Clinching NZ
Self-Clinching S
Self-Clinching S
Self-Clinching SO
Self-Clinching Z
Q
Q 372
QC
QC /T 861-2011
YJT
YJT 1004-2012
YJT 1005-2012
YJT 1006-2012
YJT 1007-2012
YJT 1008-2012
YJT 1009-2012
YJT 1010-2012
YJT 1013-2012
YJT 1035-2012
YJT 1036-2012
YJT 1046
YJT 1046
YJT 1048
YJT 1049
YJT 1050
YJT /KML 1114-2017
Others
Others 灯笼铆钉-

Contact Us
Contact: 任永辉
Telephone: +86-20-39962378/39973905
Mobile Phone: +86-18027324588
Fax: +86-20-39973260
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.