Guangzhou KML hardware Co., Ltd.
Member No:YJT00799 Home >Selling Leads  
 
Product Category
studs
nuts
cheese head · hexagon
rivets
round head · countersunk head · flat head · hexagon · cheese head
welding nails
flat head · cheese head
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 980(V)-1987
GB
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB 872-1986
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12618.2-2006
GB /T 15855.1-1995
GB /T 17880.1-1999
GB /T 17880.2-1999
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB /T 17880.5-1999
GB /T 902.3(PT)-1998
ISO
ISO 13918(IT)-1998
ISO 13918(PT)-1998
ISO 15973-2000
ISO 15974-2000
Q
Q 372
QC
QC /T 861-2011
Self-Clinching
Self-Clinching BSO BSOS BSOA BSO4
Self-Clinching BSO BSOS BSOA BSO4
Self-Clinching CLA
Self-Clinching FH FHS FHA
Self-Clinching NZ
Self-Clinching S SS CLS CLSS SP
Self-Clinching SO SOS SOA SO4
Self-Clinching Z
YJT
YJT 3003
YJT 3004
YJT 3005
YJT 3006
YJT 3007
YJT 3008
YJT 8001
YJT 8002
YJT 8003
YJT 8005
YJT 8008
YJT 8009
YJT 8011
YJT 8012
YJT 8013
YJT 8018(KML)
Others
Others 灯笼铆钉-

Contact Us
Contact: 任永辉
Telephone: +86-20-39962378/39973905
Mobile Phone: +86-18027324588
Fax: +86-20-39973260
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Products  
Stainless Steel Single-Drum Blind Rivets with Round Head
Stainless Steel Single-Drum Blind Rivets with Round Head
YJT 8008