Guangzhou KML hardware Co., Ltd.
Premium
Supplier
8 th
year
Member No:YJT00799 Home >Selling Leads  
 
Product Category
studs
nuts
hexagon · cheese head
rivets
countersunk head · flat head · round head · hexagon · cheese head
welding nails
flat head · cheese head
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 980-1987
GB
GB 12617-1990
GB 872-1986
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12618-1990
GB /T 12618.2-2006
GB /T 15855.1-1995
GB /T 17880.1-1999
GB /T 17880.2-1999
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB /T 17880.5-1999
GB /T 902.3(PT)-1998
ISO
ISO 13918(IT)-1998
ISO 13918(PT)-1998
ISO 15973-2000
ISO 15974-2000
Self-Clinching
Self-Clinching BSO
Self-Clinching BSO
Self-Clinching FH
Self-Clinching NZ
Self-Clinching S
Self-Clinching S
Self-Clinching SO
Self-Clinching Z
Q
Q 372
QC
QC /T 861-2011
YJT
YJT 1004-2012
YJT 1005-2012
YJT 1006-2012
YJT 1007-2012
YJT 1008-2012
YJT 1009-2012
YJT 1010-2012
YJT 1013-2012
YJT 1035-2012
YJT 1036-2012
YJT 1046
YJT 1046
YJT 1048
YJT 1049
YJT 1050
YJT /KML 1114-2017
Others
Others 灯笼铆钉-

Contact Us
Contact: 任永辉
Telephone: +86-20-39962378/39973905
Mobile Phone: +86-18027324588
Fax: +86-20-39973260
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Products  
Stainless Steel Blind Hole Rivet Nuts with Flat Head, Stainless Steel Rivet Nuts
Stainless Steel Blind Hole Rivet Nuts with Flat Head, Stainless Steel Rivet Nuts
YJT 1007-2012
YJT 1007-2012
YJT 1007-2012