Guangzhou KML hardware Co., Ltd.
Premium
Supplier
8 th
year
Member No.:YJT00799 Home >> About Us  
 
Product Category
studs
nuts
hexagon · cheese head
rivets
countersunk head · flat head · round head · hexagon · cheese head
welding nails
flat head · cheese head
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 980-1987
GB
GB 12617-1990
GB 872-1986
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12618-1990
GB /T 12618.2-2006
GB /T 15855.1-1995
GB /T 17880.1-1999
GB /T 17880.2-1999
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB /T 17880.5-1999
GB /T 902.3(PT)-1998
ISO
ISO 13918(IT)-1998
ISO 13918(PT)-1998
ISO 15973-2000
ISO 15974-2000
Self-Clinching
Self-Clinching BSO
Self-Clinching BSO
Self-Clinching FH
Self-Clinching NZ
Self-Clinching S
Self-Clinching S
Self-Clinching SO
Self-Clinching Z
Q
Q 372
QC
QC /T 861-2011
YJT
YJT 1004-2012
YJT 1005-2012
YJT 1006-2012
YJT 1007-2012
YJT 1008-2012
YJT 1009-2012
YJT 1010-2012
YJT 1013-2012
YJT 1035-2012
YJT 1036-2012
YJT 1046
YJT 1046
YJT 1048
YJT 1049
YJT 1050
YJT /KML 1114-2017
Others
Others 灯笼铆钉-

Contact Us
Contact: 任永辉
Telephone: +86-20-39962378/39973905
Mobile Phone: +86-18027324588
Fax: +86-20-39973260
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 About Us
Blind rivet nuts ,Blind rivet bolts ,Blind rivets , Extrusion rivet nuts , Floating nuts ,punched rod studs , in our company, which is the series products that have very strong cohesion and safe. Long service to producer and sales office all over the world.

Our products are applied to the equipment, which is difficult to weld, and the sheet metal product. And they have replaced the processing way in which the tradition weld within the specific limits. The products are being widely applied to many manufacture area, such as the furniture, electrical home appliances, electronic electric equipment, communication apparatus, car making, the container, many kinds of space flight, aviation and so on.

 

Base on sincerity, quality first " is the management theory that our company adheres to all the time. Product quality is the foundation of an enterprise to develop, and which is the life of an enterprise and also is our common pursuit. KeMeiLong will hold the products with much better quality, more perfect service to meet the masses of customers demands and with more sincerely to serve you. We will go forward hand in hand with you, create together brilliantly.

We can develop and produce Those standard,such as GB、IFI、DIN、ISO. At the same time,We’able to produce other size and nonstandard according to the customersrequests . Welcome drawings from a friend to negotiate business.